Menu Top Menu
  • 39,452.07-289.3-0.73%
  • 11,823.30-90.7-0.77%

Portfolio based on our analysts stock recommendations

Objective: Portfolio return should exceed broader stock market indices with lower risk than broader market in long run

Daily Summary

Total Investment1,302,111
Market Value 1,574,854
Todays Gain-9,127
Todays Gain%-0.58%
Total Gain272,743
Total Gain%20.95%

Current Investment

Company NameSectorQuantityAvg Price
(Rs.)
LTP
(Rs.)
Market Value
(Rs.)
Todays ChangeOverall Change
Gain%Gain%
Tech Mahindra LtdInformation Technology183708.2740.2135,465.8-704.6-0.55,857.84.5
Skf India LtdIndustrials711,929.51,901.5135,003.0-1,341.9-1.0-1,995.1-1.5
Hdfc Bank LtdFinancials621,631.82,435.1150,976.2-595.2-0.449,806.449.2
Bata India LtdConsumer Discretionary1041,111.61,426.8148,392.4-1,081.6-0.732,782.128.4
Britannia Industries LtdConsumer Staples471,817.52,964.1139,312.7-961.2-0.753,892.563.1
Pfizer LtdHealth Care432,821.53,165.9136,135.9-1,221.2-0.914,811.812.2
Lic Housing Finance LtdFinancials267474.7536.6143,272.2-1,468.5-1.016,532.613.0
Godrej Properties LtdFinancials176697.9916.1161,233.6-862.4-0.538,407.731.3
Infibeam Avenues LtdInformation Technology3,33139.446.3154,225.32,165.11.422,983.917.5
Beml LtdIndustrials1421,008.8896.1127,246.2-3,102.7-2.4-16,003.4-11.2
Procter & Gamble Hygiene And Health Care LtdConsumer Staples136,763.411,045.5143,590.946.80.055,666.963.3
customer.care@askkuber.com
Processing