Menu Top Menu
  • 34,142.15322.70.95%
  • 10,491.05108.31.03%

Portfolio based on our analysts stock recommendations

Objective: Portfolio return should exceed broader stock market indices with lower risk than broader market in long run

Daily Summary

Total Investment1,190,036
Market Value 1,753,615
Todays Gain20,058
Todays Gain%1.16%
Total Gain563,579
Total Gain%47.36%

Current Investment

Company NameSectorQuantityAvg Price
(Rs.)
LTP
(Rs.)
Market Value
(Rs.)
Todays ChangeOverall Change
Gain%Gain%
Indraprastha Gas LtdOil and Gas45743.5295.5135,043.51,736.61.3115,152.3578.9
Maruti Suzuki India LtdAuto164,165.48,698.8139,180.81,036.00.772,534.4108.8
Eicher Motors LtdAuto521,342.026,724.4133,622.0-720.5-0.526,912.125.2
Balkrishna Industries LtdAuto125342.71,094.8136,856.22,481.21.894,016.1219.5
Britannia Industries LtdFMCG333,062.34,961.9163,742.73,499.62.262,688.062.0
Tata Global Beverages LtdFMCG482246.7270.7130,477.44,121.13.311,568.09.7
Escorts LtdAuto191501.3878.6167,812.61,375.20.872,061.975.3
Procter & Gamble Hygiene And Health Care LtdFMCG166,382.19,355.0149,680.8-841.6-0.647,567.146.6
Vedanta LtdMetals & Mining443252.9337.9149,689.74,097.82.837,670.533.6
Hdfc Bank LtdBanks811,572.21,880.5152,324.52,215.31.524,976.019.6
Aegis Logistics LtdInfrastructure520289.2252.3131,196.0-234.0-0.2-19,188.0-12.8
Godrej Properties LtdReal Estate210697.0780.9163,989.01,291.50.817,621.012.0
customer.care@askkuber.com
Processing