Menu Top Menu
  • 59,037.18-427.4-0.72%
  • 17,617.15-139.8-0.79%

NSE/BSE Index Watch

IndexCurrentTodays Change (%)AdvanceDeclines
S&P BSE SME IPO20,308.83.971411
S&P BSE FMCG13,573.70.051773
S&P BSE GREENEX3,062.30.00520
S&P BSE CARBONEX2,077.30.001781
S&P BSE AUTO26,106.5-0.19411
S&P BSE SENSEX59,037.2-0.72921
S&P BSE BANKEX42,940.3-0.7837
S&P BSE POWER3,949.0-0.86210
S&P BSE 10017,902.5-0.982476
S&P BSE 2007,633.8-1.1134166
S&P BSE 50024,115.3-1.1885416
S&P BSE OIL & GAS18,577.6-1.3228
S&P BSE HEALTHCARE24,427.7-1.441777
S&P BSE IT35,924.1-1.61866
S&P BSE India Infrastructure289.3-1.61534
S&P BSE TECK15,861.0-1.80324
S&P BSE METAL19,827.8-1.9228
S&P BSE SMALL CAP29,967.2-1.96184933
S&P BSE MID CAP24,951.7-2.0139240
S&P BSE PSU8,676.4-2.12354
customer.care@askkuber.com
Processing