Menu Top Menu
  • 59,330.90-874.2-1.47%
  • 17,604.35-287.6-1.63%

NSE/BSE Index Watch

IndexCurrentTodays Change (%)AdvanceDeclines
S&P BSE AUTO29,919.31.0579
S&P BSE HEALTHCARE22,656.60.502282
S&P BSE FMCG16,107.70.161582
S&P BSE GREENEX3,062.30.001015
S&P BSE CARBONEX2,077.30.001582
S&P BSE IT29,574.2-1.081074
S&P BSE REALTY3,252.6-1.1328
S&P BSE TECK13,625.5-1.13523
S&P BSE METAL21,191.4-1.17010
S&P BSE MID CAP24,338.8-1.2942230
S&P BSE MIDCAP24,338.8-1.292383
S&P BSE CAPITAL GOODS33,681.3-1.34222
S&P BSE SENSEX59,330.9-1.45624
S&P BSE 10017,852.2-1.632377
S&P BSE SMALLCAP27,623.8-1.89100810
S&P BSE SMALL CAP27,623.8-1.891221009
S&P BSE CPSE1,714.4-1.91547
S&P BSE 50023,689.0-1.9791410
S&P BSE 2007,561.8-2.0143157
S&P BSE CONSUMER DURABLES36,978.3-2.17111
customer.care@askkuber.com
Processing