Menu Top Menu
  • 39,434.72623.31.58%
  • 11,844.10187.11.58%

NSE/BSE Index Watch

IndexCurrentTodays Change (%)AdvanceDeclines
S&P BSE SMALL CAP14,699.62.42832130
S&P BSE PSU7,703.22.40601
S&P BSE India Infrastructure211.62.30273
S&P BSE CAPITAL GOODS19,304.62.02242
S&P BSE MID CAP14,945.22.0121652
S&P BSE IPO4,671.41.83143
S&P BSE 50015,392.21.7842873
S&P BSE 2004,948.41.7216733
S&P BSE 10011,957.01.69919
S&P BSE SENSEX39,434.71.61264
S&P BSE CPSE1,453.01.60493
S&P BSE REALTY2,103.11.1591
S&P BSE BANKEX34,437.90.5291
S&P BSE SME IPO1,726.60.452312
S&P BSE AUTO18,588.50.40160
S&P BSE HEALTHCARE13,273.20.285416
S&P BSE POWER1,936.20.27143
S&P BSE OIL & GAS15,156.60.03100
S&P BSE GREENEX2,683.50.00214
S&P BSE CARBONEX1,802.70.008711
customer.care@askkuber.com
Processing