Menu Top Menu
  • 35,808.95-67.3-0.19%
  • 10,724.40-21.7-0.2%

NSE/BSE Index Watch

IndexCurrentTodays Change (%)AdvanceDeclines
S&P BSE BANKEX30,003.20.00013
S&P BSE TECK7,314.90.001622
S&P BSE SME IPO1,758.70.001731
S&P BSE SMALL CAP14,501.80.00320627
S&P BSE REALTY1,838.30.0059
S&P BSE PSU6,967.30.001848
S&P BSE POWER1,936.00.001110
S&P BSE OIL & GAS13,412.00.0073
S&P BSE MID CAP15,192.80.0076193
S&P BSE METAL11,634.60.0038
S&P BSE IT14,663.50.002334
S&P BSE IPO4,286.00.001422
S&P BSE India Infrastructure189.80.001910
S&P BSE HEALTHCARE13,742.70.002444
S&P BSE GREENEX2,683.50.001126
S&P BSE FMCG11,774.20.002055
S&P BSE CPSE1,346.60.002029
S&P BSE CONSUMER DURABLES20,929.90.0057
S&P BSE CARBONEX1,802.70.003390
S&P BSE CAPITAL GOODS18,500.60.001218
customer.care@askkuber.com
Processing