Menu Top Menu
  • 38,363.47268.40.7%
  • 11,532.401.50.01%

NSE/BSE Index Watch

IndexCurrentTodays Change (%)AdvanceDeclines
S&P BSE FMCG11,789.60.004630
S&P BSE TECK7,587.00.001712
S&P BSE SME IPO1,767.80.001513
S&P BSE SMALL CAP14,873.40.00487463
S&P BSE SENSEX38,363.50.003317
S&P BSE REALTY2,005.00.0064
S&P BSE PSU7,562.00.00529
S&P BSE POWER2,014.80.00116
S&P BSE 10011,717.50.006634
S&P BSE 2004,862.90.0012971
S&P BSE 50015,160.70.00306192
S&P BSE OIL & GAS15,348.00.0082
S&P BSE MID CAP15,220.10.00163106
S&P BSE AUTO19,310.90.00610
S&P BSE METAL11,300.30.0055
S&P BSE IT15,124.80.003026
S&P BSE IPO4,317.60.00611
S&P BSE India Infrastructure205.80.00209
S&P BSE BANKEX33,411.10.00100
S&P BSE CAPITAL GOODS18,144.00.00179
customer.care@askkuber.com
Processing