Menu Top Menu
  • 36,093.47-470.4-1.3%
  • 10,704.80-135.8-1.27%

NSE/BSE Index Watch

IndexCurrentTodays Change (%)AdvanceDeclines
S&P BSE CARBONEX1,802.70.001187
S&P BSE GREENEX2,683.50.00322
S&P BSE SME IPO1,627.0-0.051916
S&P BSE POWER1,905.8-0.67214
S&P BSE CONSUMER DURABLES23,818.9-0.8228
S&P BSE FMCG10,863.2-0.841957
S&P BSE MID CAP13,285.3-1.1552216
S&P BSE 2004,490.3-1.2530170
S&P BSE 50013,900.7-1.2684417
S&P BSE 10010,834.2-1.281387
S&P BSE CAPITAL GOODS16,742.9-1.28519
S&P BSE SENSEX36,093.5-1.29327
S&P BSE CPSE1,261.4-1.29844
S&P BSE IT15,750.7-1.30849
S&P BSE TECK7,637.8-1.31424
S&P BSE HEALTHCARE12,711.0-1.331753
S&P BSE AUTO15,548.6-1.39313
S&P BSE PSU6,396.8-1.45853
S&P BSE SMALL CAP12,703.3-1.48193763
S&P BSE India Infrastructure171.3-1.57426
customer.care@askkuber.com
Processing