Menu Top Menu
  • 59,842.21379.40.63%
  • 17,825.25127.10.71%

NSE/BSE New 52 Week Low Stocks

CompanyLTP52 Week HighYearly Retrun %Market Capital
Kaveri Seed Company Ltd470.9618.7-22.42841.5
Sandur Manganese & Iron Ores Ltd837.54,770.5-59.52261.739990234375
Black Box Ltd128.6268.0-44.82169.68994140625
Ngl Fine-chem Ltd1,530.73,318.8-53.9945.8900146484375
India Motor Parts And Accessories Ltd727.2821.3-7.2908.3599853515625
Gvk Power & Infrastructure Ltd5.35.696.0841.719970703125
Svp Global Textiles Ltd34.0150.9-77.1431.3699951171875
Dynemic Products Ltd361.4728.1-34.6411.5199890136719
Aym Syntex Ltd77.5143.8-8.9389.4100036621094
Vipul Ltd14.436.5-52.3170.3800048828125
Drc Systems India Ltd23.846.2-23.6145.9199981689453
Kbc Global Ltd2.423.2-89.9143.91000366210938
Bombay Rayon Fashions Ltd3.59.8-54.6110.16000366210938
Kushal Ltd2.78.9-34.266.58000183105469
S. M. Gold Ltd57.2349.1-55.657.40999984741211
Polyspin Exports Ltd56.084.0-31.956.04999923706055
Jet Freight Logistics Ltd21.144.90.049.650001525878906
Super Spinning Mills Ltd8.519.4-24.646.970001220703125
Arss Infrastructure Projects Ltd20.348.7-28.646.15999984741211
Chordia Food Products Ltd104.6214.9-32.142.13999938964844
customer.care@askkuber.com
Processing