Menu Top Menu
  • 38,363.47268.40.7%
  • 11,532.401.50.01%

NSE/BSE New 52 Week Low Stocks

CompanyLTP52 Week HighYearly Retrun %Market Capital
Tvs Srichakra Ltd2,195.83,679.2-31.11795.8264404840113
Gold Line International Finvest Ltd6.010.1-40.0364.6802816901409
Pritika Auto Industries Ltd131.9200.0-27.1282.91306875
Svaraj Trading & Agencies Ltd123.0199.8-37.3258.0474683544304
Shirpur Gold Refinery Ltd31.1145.6-77.3168.9665376569038
Ahlada Engineers Ltd90.7150.20.0160.03058333333334
Five Core Electronics Ltd81.5146.40.0139.63286134453782
Noida Toll Bridge Company Ltd5.212.7-57.7112.29792
Modern India Ltd22.849.5-47.099.8564
Best Eastern Hotels Ltd23.994.0-65.996.0490408673895
Greencrest Financial Services Ltd1.633.0-95.091.375
Darshan Orna Ltd34.8111.6-8.766.49517335146159
Jvl Agro Industries Ltd3.126.6-86.765.82622784810125
Benara Bearings And Pistons Ltd26.967.70.060.19035532994924
Gujarat Natural Resources Ltd10.533.6-56.350.7762348555452
India Steel Works Ltd1.03.5-61.747.00333333333333
Narayani Steels Ltd28.554.0-47.945.22
Lactose (india) Ltd35.0114.0-67.445.0468691588785
Vijay Textiles Ltd29.060.7-32.944.62873900293255
Radhika Jeweltech Ltd16.031.2-36.042.471428571428575
customer.care@askkuber.com
Processing