Menu Top Menu
  • 59,330.90-874.2-1.47%
  • 17,604.35-287.6-1.63%

NSE/BSE New 52 Week High Stocks

CompanyLTP52 Week LowYearly Return %Market Capital
Jupiter Wagons Ltd112.537.8126.74,354.9
Automotive Axles Ltd2,226.21409.5554.23,360.8
Axita Cotton Ltd57.27.87602.51,120.4
Dynacons Systems & Solutions Ltd533.5173.45126.0677.6
Ikab Securities & Investment Ltd1,500.2564.25126.9512.5
Lotus Chocolate Co.Ltd309.985.85153.7397.9
Kamat Hotels (i) Ltd131.548.4168.9310.1
Captain Pipes Ltd660.057.51,017.7306.8
Goyal Aluminiums Ltd211.680.0178.4302.5
Mangalam Seeds Ltd242.679.05169.6266.4
Pritika Auto Industries Ltd19.912.78.8175.6
Khemani Distributors & Marketing Ltd61.925.099.2142.1
Aveer Foods Ltd290.6154.95.0117.1
Spectrum Electrical Industries Ltd157.858.0197.1104.3
Vippy Spinpro Ltd169.495.6512.399.4
Naysaa Securities Ltd88.010.0600.695.6
Shreeshay Engineers Ltd67.322.5199.388.9
Eiko Lifesciences Ltd96.236.5555.380.0
Loyal Equipments Ltd77.826.55111.779.3
Quest Softech (india) Ltd69.82.991,786.569.8
customer.care@askkuber.com
Processing