Menu Top Menu
  • 39,434.72623.31.58%
  • 11,844.10187.11.58%

NSE/BSE New 52 Week High Stocks

CompanyLTP52 Week LowYearly Return %Market Capital
Kotak Mahindra Bank Ltd1,511.71052.216.7288,981.5
Icici Bank Ltd431.8259.2546.0278,269.3
Larsen & Toubro Ltd1,544.21197.4515.1216,543.2
Axis Bank Ltd793.2504.647.3204,204.7
Bajaj Finance Ltd3,467.91974.8563.9200,319.5
Ultratech Cement Ltd4,800.13343.6530.4131,729.8
Adani Ports And Special Economic Zone Ltd410.2301.88.084,784.8
Shree Cement Ltd20,927.213511.0528.872,874.8
Interglobe Aviation Ltd1,621.8724.4533.862,356.6
Upl Ltd1,020.9549.646.451,960.6
customer.care@askkuber.com
Processing